?

Log in

No account? Create an account
'--->As days go by the memories remain... [entries|friends|calendar]
ERiC ;; ALWAYS

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[06 Feb 2005|03:50pm]
last night def. rocked.
hardxcore...
movies with all chris and them
then party at chris's
hell yes

i love my friends so much
post comment

[25 Dec 2004|02:03pm]
my mom-mom is such a fuckin hoe
i hate her so much
she leaves the entire family who is here
to go to the fucking casino
same as last yr
and the yr before
once again
merry fucking christmas
i could fucking care less
4 comments|post comment

[25 Dec 2004|01:47pm]
beauty lies on the inside and shines through the skin
post comment

[25 Dec 2004|01:17pm]
im really bored
i wish mark would come on
i miss him
i want to die without him
ugh
post comment

[24 Dec 2004|10:56pm]
HOLY CRAP

justin just called me a fucking loser
because i only have like 5 real friends
he has none
keyyyyyyy word there is fucking reallllllllllllllllllll
my friends are REAL
and his "friends" just feel sorry for him
i really wouldnt say this about anyone else
except i hope he dies
i really doo....


holy crap and hour and 4 minutes till cristmas
1 comment|post comment

[22 Dec 2004|11:22pm]
[ mood | rest in peace stevie ]

How could a month pass by so fast?

I loved him...strange....I didnt know him well

but I still LOVED him...and so did taylor. taylor was his sister...obviously.

how the hell could a month have passed?

it all seems so weird now..

it does..

 

REST IN PEACE STEVIE 11.22.04....We'll NEVER give up on you....you were a strong kid....we loved you. you will be truely missed forever.

5 comments|post comment

[20 Dec 2004|11:15pm]
Tomorrow is going to rock.
We have shop.
I think we have to make up micro comp. which is good.
So, I get to sit next to Angie all day, while talking about good stuff, and being sucked into the internet.
pshh....can you say awesome.
your all jelous ^_^
haha.
i love mark.
hahaha. betcha knew that one.
im sorry if im pissing you off by saying it over and over but there is
no amount of words i can say to express
how much i l o v e him
im such a sucker i know.
but, all my life by kc and jojo really makes me think of him.
am i a loser?
today was our one week anniversery.
best week of my life.
im tired

-chelle-

Mark ♥
post comment

[17 Dec 2004|01:15pm]
i decided to take psat's
i didnt wanna
i thought i would do bad
i got 2013 out of 2400


^_^
5 comments|post comment

[11 Dec 2004|08:23pm]
once again fuckers

HEY HO LETS GO
IM GONNA START A RIOT
YOU DONT WANNA FIGHT IT
ONE TWO FUCK YOU
DONT TELL ME WHAT TO DO
I DONT WANT TO BE LIKE YOU
CANT YOU SEE
IM MY OWN WORST ENEMY
KNOCK ME DOWN
ILL KEEP ON MOVING
ITS THE ART OF LOSING

DEdicated to fucking Justin

i hate you...hahaha
post comment

[01 Dec 2004|07:01pm]



now
4 comments|post comment

[01 Dec 2004|06:57pm]
join...


dont__speak_
dont__speak_
dont__speak_
dont__speak_
dont__speak_
dont__speak_
dont__speak_
dont__speak_
dont__speak_
dont__speak_
dont__speak_
dont__speak_
dont__speak_
dont__speak_
dont__speak_
dont__speak_


NOW!
1 comment|post comment

[28 Nov 2004|11:37pm]
[ mood | confused ]

You know whats funny?

When people...

 try to be like you,

 act like you,

talk like you,

dress like you,

 then later...

Insult you....

make you feel bad,

talk about you

hurt you

i mean..am i wrong? im really very confused...

theres this ....person... i know and she's been doing that...its totally stupid...so she needs to stop. she knows who she is....   ..I..

kthxbi

2 comments|post comment

[28 Nov 2004|02:47pm]
[ mood | creative ]

join!!!!!!!!!!!

withering_dream
withering_dream
withering_dream
withering_dream
withering_dream
withering_dream
withering_dream
withering_dream
withering_dream
withering_dream
withering_dream
withering_dream
withering_dream
withering_dream
withering_dream

post comment

[27 Nov 2004|11:33pm]
[ mood | calm ]

http://www.noiraqdraft.com/impact.php?uid=39aa262e0a8dfd35416d462003c26ba7

CLICK CLICK CLICK

sign it

*taken from tay tay. i love you tay!!!*

post comment

[22 Nov 2004|08:22pm]
[ mood | lalala(^_^)o ]

Leave a comment with your name if you want to know what I really think of you, and I’ll reply and tell you. No lies, all honesty.

Post it in your journal after I do yours so I can see the reverse.

12 comments|post comment

[07 Nov 2004|12:29am]
3 comments|post comment

[06 Nov 2004|01:17pm]
[ mood | ADD ]

hiya,

I slept over Melissa's last night. Im still here. We went to the Platt Tech damnce and it rocked like whoa LIKE WHOA!!! Terryn, Athena,and I taught Melissa how to dance and we danced all night. Neways, it was cooly. Skool suckeded though...yeahhh. Went to the counseler like all day becuase of a "mental breakdown" because of a certain reason that will not be talked about otherwise there will be another suvere breakdown. yessir. Neways, then I had to stay after school to take a Science test. I know I failed because I suck at le Science. So, I'm gonna fail or get a D in Science and I'm gonna get my computer taken away. oh fuckin joy. Neways, after le dance last night, it suckedbecause of something that happened. So, I'm worried, Melissa is worried i think too. but w/e i should learn to trust the person...yea...because he or she can be trusted i think. So, today I will be at Melissa's and I dunno what we're doin...yeaaaa. so...

i hate u alll

have a luvly day

bye

6 comments|post comment

[04 Nov 2004|10:54pm]
[ mood | seriously this time... ]

i hate life....
im sitting here wondering why i feel this way. everyone is mad at me and melissa. at least the 2 other people i trust most are. i love them dearly and they are mad @ me. i want to die.
me and melissa are sitting here now, applying for art school in boston. i already got accepted so im helping her get in. once i get there, im never coming back...ever. we cant take it nemore here. not like this. its one thing after another...and its making our lives hurt so bad. we feel like dying every day. so, heres this. to the 2 people that hurt us the most, u'll never have to talk to us, look at us., or hear us ever again...because we're never coming back. i hope ur satusfied....
to the one who hurt me the most...and who i loved and still love until the day i die, ill miss u. ill miss going on the computer just to see that your online. ill miss calling ur cell just to hear your voice mail....but i wont miss the misery uve taken on me....i love you forever,goodbye..

10 comments|post comment

[04 Nov 2004|12:27pm]
i few things id like to say about our president....george bush....

not smart, a C student
and thats after buying his way into skool
beady eyes
hes kinda dyslexic
can he read? no ones really quite sure
he signs stuff and exacutes people
maybe thats y he doesnt hav ne friends
cocaine and a lil drink drivin
it dont matter when ur the man

idiot son of an asshole
idiot son of an asshole
idiot son of an asshole
idiot son of an asshole

too dumb to eat pretzels
apparently smart enough to fix an election
he moved slowly into the white house
but most people voted against him
he likes naps, he really likes naptime
a couple of naps then a nap
and hes ready for bed
he may be from bush desent
but hes always gonnas be the unpresident

idiot son of an asshole
idiot son of an asshole
idiot son of an asshole
idiot son of an asshole
idiot son of an asshole
idiot son of an asshole
idiot son of an asshole
idiot son of an asshole
idiot son of an asshole
idiot son of an asshole
idiot son of an asshole
idiot son of an asshole

hes our president

dont hate us cuz we're americans
just hate our government
hate president bush
11 comments|post comment

[03 Nov 2004|09:52pm]
FUCKING BUSH I FUCKING HATE YOU.
THIS COUNTRY IS GOING ALL TO HELL .
WHY IS IT THAT PEOPLE MUST BE BRAINWASHED AND CAN NO LONGER THINK FOR THEMSELVES?


did you know that out of every president, George W Bush has the lowest IQ?
and the second lowest?
his father.



NOW HOW DO YOU FEEL ABOUT YOURSELVES AMERICA?
YOU'RE ALL GONNA BURN AND HELL.
AND YOU'RE GONNA BITCH AND CRY ABOUT IT.
BUT IT WILL BE YOUR OWN FAULT.
BECAUSE YOU FUCKING ELECTED BUSH YOU STUPID ZOMBIE IDIOTS.



the end.
im sorry if this offended you.
i take that back.
im not sorry.
you're stupid.


from my luv taylor...
11 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]